Ulcraft.Com ulcraft.com

Neo-Gold.Ulcraft.Com

neo-gold.ulcraft.com receives about 1,600 unique visitors and 2,560 (1.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $5.38/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,596.55. According to Alexa Traffic Rank neo-gold.ulcraft.com is ranked number 218,518 in the world and 0.00032% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Russian Federation and links to network IP address 185.165.123.4. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is neo-gold.ulcraft.com?

1.6K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
1,600
Monthly Unique Visitors:
48,000
Pages per Visit:
1.60
Daily Pageviews:
2,560
Alexa Rank:
218,518 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00032%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 46.9%51.6%21680
United States 7.5%5.3%367185
Ukraine 6.3%7.5%21599
United Kingdom 4.1%4.2%142053
Kazakhstan 3.1%3.0%21563
India 2.4%2.2%262566
Belarus 1.3%1.2%35050
Turkey 0.8%0.5%197888
Uzbekistan 0.6%0.4%46906

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
neo-gold.ulcraft.com
13.13%8.58%1.0
sdpou64.ulcraft.com
4.30%9.38%3.4
saharov-event.ulcraft.com
3.49%2.28%1
apuhimki.ulcraft.com
1.46%1.22%1.3
beekeeping.ulcraft.com
0.97%0.64%1
randombox.ulcraft.com
0.65%0.53%1
go1dkeymashups.ulcraft.com
0.65%0.85%2
sigareti-optom.ulcraft.com
0.65%0.85%2
samseberepetitor.ulcraft.com
0.49%0.37%1
yefhp0k64.ulcraft.com
0.49%0.32%1
embpatch.ulcraft.com
0.40%0.42%2
moy1bitcoin.ulcraft.com
0.40%0.27%1
urb-online.ulcraft.com
0.40%0.27%1
warface-pin-cod.ulcraft.com
0.40%0.53%2
orskchess.ulcraft.com
0.40%0.85%3
biblioteka123.ulcraft.com
0.32%0.64%3
fcpartner.ulcraft.com
0.32%0.64%2.8
wtf-poltava.ulcraft.com
0.32%0.37%2
fingerlings-original.ulcraft.com
0.32%0.21%1
ustb-online.ulcraft.com
0.24%0.16%1
anastasiadzhulay.ulcraft.com
0.24%0.16%1
owze0n527.ulcraft.com
0.24%0.16%1
dianaopt.ulcraft.com
0.24%0.16%1
dostigato.ulcraft.com
0.24%0.16%1
marshalmreo.ulcraft.com
0.24%0.42%3
rcg7vuj27.ulcraft.com
0.24%0.64%4
piterparkerroom.ulcraft.com
0.24%0.53%3
gbou218spb.ulcraft.com
0.24%0.48%3
deafsign.ulcraft.com
0.24%0.27%2
sweetfoxproduction.ulcraft.com
0.24%0.37%2
OTHER
0%69.81%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush neo-gold.ulcraft.com
Domain:
  neo-gold.ulcraft.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
0
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is neo-gold.ulcraft.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much neo-gold.ulcraft.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$5.38
Monthly Revenue:
$161.40
Yearly Revenue:
$1,963.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 1,321$2.68
United States 136$1.56
United Kingdom 108$0.67
Ukraine 192$0.26
India 56$0.09
Kazakhstan 77$0.05
Belarus 31$0.04
Turkey 13$0.01
Uzbekistan 10$0.01

How much money do neo-gold.ulcraft.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.62
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$18.49
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$224.99
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
170
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
5,086
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
61,876
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 24$0.28
Russian Federation 79$0.16
United Kingdom 17$0.11
Ukraine 25$0.03
India 16$0.03
Belarus 3$0.00
Uzbekistan 2$0.00
Kazakhstan 2$0.00
Turkey 1$0.00

How much is neo-gold.ulcraft.com worth?

Website Value:
$2,596.55

Where is neo-gold.ulcraft.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
185.165.123.4
ASN:
AS64432 
ISP:
Variti LLC 
Server Location:
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 185.165.123.4

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does neo-gold.ulcraft.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1167 ms) 72 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 10 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://neo-gold.ulcraft.com/widgets/mainmenu/js/fontobserver.js
http://neo-gold.ulcraft.com/widgets/mainmenu/js/preView.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://neo-gold.ulcraft.com/css/base.css?v=undefined
http://fast.fonts.net/t/1.css?apiType=css&projectid=eaf19cf5-485d-41eb-803b-07b10d75c4ce
http://neo-gold.ulcraft.com/sitecss/typography.css?v=15
http://neo-gold.ulcraft.com/sitecss/srcset.css?v=15
http://neo-gold.ulcraft.com/css/lib/bootstrap.css
http://neo-gold.ulcraft.com/dist-version/css/pub.v1.css?v=undefined
http://neo-gold.ulcraft.com/templates/tattoo-salon/css/main.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Ubuntu:300,400,500,700,300italic,400italic,500italic,700italic&subset=latin,cyrillic
http://neo-gold.ulcraft.com/templates/tattoo-salon/css/font-awesome.css
http://neo-gold.ulcraft.com/css/require/scroll-animation.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 23.3KiB (57% reduction).

Compressing http://neo-gold.ulcraft.com/templates/tattoo-salon/img/social.png could save 18KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://neo-gold.ulcraft.com/uploads/s/m/e/b/meb3ptdb4vue/img/full_rUvnMhK8.png could save 5.3KiB (37% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://maps.googleapis.com/maps/api/js?v=3&key=AIzaSyAehDVLhgf9Pp28CFJFPnXRxcx8JSxigow&libraries=places&callback=initAutocomplete&language=ru&callback=__async_req_1__ (30 minutes)

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.6KiB (25% reduction).

Minifying http://neo-gold.ulcraft.com/css/require/lightbox.css could save 1.6KiB (36% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://neo-gold.ulcraft.com/css/lib/bootstrap.css could save 618B (12% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://neo-gold.ulcraft.com/dist-version/css/pub.v1.css?v=undefined could save 372B (41% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 207B (12% reduction).

Minifying http://neo-gold.ulcraft.com/js/share/i18n-namespace.js could save 104B (11% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://neo-gold.ulcraft.com/js/ulib/ulErrorHandler.js could save 103B (13% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  28

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

neo-gold.ulcraft.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

neo-gold.ulcraft.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to neo-gold.ulcraft.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 14 Jan 2018 16:59:56 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: http://neo-gold.ulcraft.com/
Cache-Control: max-age=7776000, must-revalidate, public
X-VARITI-CCR: 610634463:1
Set-Cookie: ipp_uid2=T2SEilnumc2JCiCS/Gx7MElUeS5Yxnwq/H0BP9g==; expires=Tue, 31 Dec 2030 23:59:59 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: ipp_uid1=1515949196751; expires=Tue, 31 Dec 2030 23:59:59 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: rerf=AAAAAFpbjIwRdCQTA2leAg==; expires=Tue, 13-Feb-18 16:59:56 GMT; path=/
P3P: policyref="/w3c/p3p.xml", CP="CUR ADM OUR NOR STA NID"
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 14 Jan 2018 16:59:57 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 116023
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Last-Modified: Tue, 09 Jan 2018 00:21:35 GMT
ETag: "5a540b0f-1c537"
x-cms: ukit
Cache-Control: no-cache, no-store, max-age=0, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Accept-Ranges: bytes
X-VARITI-CCR: 614959553:1
Set-Cookie: ipp_uid2=rBintExBV0puC0rk/7yJY9BlB2zHRNk6yaPRKig==; expires=Tue, 31 Dec 2030 23:59:59 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: ipp_uid1=1515949197088; expires=Tue, 31 Dec 2030 23:59:59 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: rerf=AAAAAFpbjI25P1l+A3IMAg==; expires=Tue, 13-Feb-18 16:59:57 GMT; path=/
P3P: policyref="/w3c/p3p.xml", CP="CUR ADM OUR NOR STA NID"

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 185.165.123.4 600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
neo-gold.ulcraft.com widget